Bases

SingleKing SingleDoubleQueenKing
Dove One380410440460570
Dove Two465500540570685
Platform435470510535645
Panama555595640680805
Dojo640695745790920

Headboards

SingleKing SingleDoubleQueenKing
New York70759095110
Zen95105135145170
Dali105120150160185
Milano135150195205245
Big Milano170190245255300
Kouri170195250270315
Hoby220250330350405
Thick Milano230260340360425
Paddy350405525560665

Legs

2 Legs4 Legs
Square Low (125 mm)2040
Square Mid (200 mm)4080
Square High (260 mm)50100
Thick Square Low95190
Thick Square Mid130260
Thick Square High150300
Ball Legs195335

Floating Sides

One SideBoth Sides
Open Cube Side Table195390
Single Drawer Side Table295590
All prices shown are for Jarrah, add 20% for Marri or Tasmanian Oak.
No Varnish: $0. Standard: $50. Dark, Walnut or Black Jarrah: $60.

Futon Matress Range

SingleKing SingleDoubleQueenKing
All Cotton315355395445545
Foam Cotton315355395445545
Latex Cotton345395445515615
Add a 100% Wool layer to any mattress - $80

Memory Foam Range

ThicknessSingleKing SingleDoubleQueenKing
Memory Gold15cm495595695795995
20cm6957958959951195
Memory Latex Gold Deluxe15cm6957958959951195
20cm895995109511951395

Natural Latex Range

ThicknessSingleKing SingleDoubleQueenKing
Latex Firm15cm600640680745840
20cm8008408809451040
*20cm10001040108011451240
Latex Gold15cm600640680745840
20cm8008408809451040
*20cm10001040108011451240
Latex Quantum (Medium)15cm700740780845940
20cm90094098010451140
*20cm11001140118012451340
Latex Royal (Soft)15cm700740780845940
20cm90094098010451140
*20cm11001140118012451340
Latex 36 (Firm)15cm6957708459451045
20cm10951170124513451445
Latex 25 (Medium)15cm6957708459451045
20cm10951170124013451445
*NOTE: These mattresses use latex on top and bottom so they are reversible.














Bedside Tables

JarrahMarri/Oak
2 drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)495495
2 drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)345415
1 drawer with a shelf on top - Thick Profile (30mm)395475
1 drawer with a shelf on top - Thin Profile (15mm)245295
1 drawer with a shelf at the bottom - Thick Profile (30mm)345415
1 drawer with a shelf at the bottom - Thin Profile (15mm)195235
2 drawers with a shelf on top - Thick Profile (30mm)495495
2 drawers with a shelf on top - Thin Profile (15mm)395475
Open cube - Thick Profile (30mm)295355
Open cube - Thin Profile (15mm)145195
Push runners are an extra $20 per drawer.

Drawers

JarrahMarri/Tassie
4 Standard Drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)12951555
4 Standard Drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)9951195
5 Standard Drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)14951795
5 Standard Drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)11951435
4 Deep Drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)14951795
4 Deep Drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)11951435
5 Deep Drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)16952035
5 Deep Drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)13951675
Extra Drawer - $200
Split Drawer - $200
Push Runners on drawers are extra $250 per Chest of Drawers
Stained drawers inside are extra $100 per Chest of Drawers