Bases

SingleKing SingleDoubleQueenKing
Quokka000390590
Dove One380410440460570
Dove Two465500540570685
Platform435470510535645
Panama555595640680805
Dojo640695745790920

Headboards

SingleKing SingleDoubleQueenKing
New York70759095110
Zen95105135145170
Dali105120150160185
Milano135150195205245
Big Milano170190245255300
Kouri170195250270315
Hoby220250330350405
Thick Milano230260340360425
Paddy350405525560665

Legs

2 Legs4 Legs
Square Low (125 mm)2040
Square Mid (200 mm)4080
Square High (260 mm)50100
Thick Square Low95190
Thick Square Mid130260
Thick Square High150300
Ball Legs195335

Floating Sides

One SideBoth Sides
Open Cube Side Table195390
Single Drawer Side Table295590
All prices shown are for Jarrah, add 20% for Marri or Tasmanian Oak.
No Varnish: $0. Standard: $50. Dark, Walnut or Black Jarrah: $60.

Futons & Memory Foam Mattresses

SingleKing SingleDoubleQueenKing
All Cotton (10cm)395425465495595
Foam Cotton (16cm)495525565595695
Latex Cotton (16cm)595625665695795
Memory Latex Mid (24cm)695NANA10951295
Please note: Natural bamboo covers are available in stock for our 16cm and 24cm mattresses in Queen or King only. For any other size, we can make you a custom cotton cover.
Add a 100% Wool layer to any mattress - $100

Natural Latex Range

ThicknessSingleQueenKing
Quokka Plus (1 layer of latex on top of 1 or 2 layers of foam)16cm (2 layers)490790990
24cm (3 layers)69010901340
Quokka All-Latex (100% Natural Latex)16cm (2 layers)79011901490
24cm (3 layers)109016902090
Please note: The prices above are based on pick-up from our Malaga store (add $100 for delivery).
Natural bamboo covers are available in stock for our 16cm and 24cm mattresses in Queen or King only. For Singles, we can cut a King size piece of latex in half and make you a custom cotton cover.

Bedside Tables

JarrahMarri/Oak
2 drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)495495
2 drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)345415
1 drawer with a shelf on top - Thick Profile (30mm)395475
1 drawer with a shelf on top - Thin Profile (15mm)245295
1 drawer with a shelf at the bottom - Thick Profile (30mm)345415
1 drawer with a shelf at the bottom - Thin Profile (15mm)195235
2 drawers with a shelf on top - Thick Profile (30mm)495495
2 drawers with a shelf on top - Thin Profile (15mm)395475
Open cube - Thick Profile (30mm)295355
Open cube - Thin Profile (15mm)145195
Push runners are an extra $20 per drawer.

Drawers

JarrahMarri/Tassie
4 Standard Drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)12951555
4 Standard Drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)9951195
5 Standard Drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)14951795
5 Standard Drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)11951435
4 Deep Drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)14951795
4 Deep Drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)11951435
5 Deep Drawers - Thick Profile (30mm)16952035
5 Deep Drawers - Thin Profile (15mm)13951675
Extra Drawer - $200
Split Drawer - $200
Push Runners on drawers are extra $250 per Chest of Drawers
Stained drawers inside are extra $100 per Chest of Drawers